GTS-1763081 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Field Drainage Channel In Sy No. 135 Of Smt. Rajeswari W/o. Timmaredy Jagatagall Village, Devadurga Taluka, District Rayachur.

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1763081
Estimated Value
₹665,715
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Field Drainage Channel In Sy No. 135 Of Smt. Rajeswari W/o. Timmaredy Jagatagall Village, Devadurga Taluka, District Rayachur. Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹16,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763081 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹16,700
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹16,700
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly