GTS-1763077 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Surface And Sub-surface Drainage Works In Sy No-22/1 & Others In Kumatagi Village Under Command Area Of Bijapur Main Canal. Tq Vijayapur. Dist Vijayapur

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1763077
Estimated Value
₹2,533,281
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BIJAPUR
Overview
Construction Of Surface And Sub-surface Drainage Works In Sy No-22/1 & Others In Kumatagi Village Under Command Area Of Bijapur Main Canal. Tq Vijayapur. Dist Vijayapur Delivery/work location: Bijapur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763077 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,700
Document Cost ₹640 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , BIJAPUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,700
Tender Fee ₹640
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly