GTS-1763074 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Surface Drainage Works Near Gulabal Village Under Command Area Of Clis East Canal. Tq B.bagewadi. Dist Vijayapur.

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1763074
Estimated Value
₹2,787,971
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BAGEWADI
Overview
Construction Of Surface Drainage Works Near Gulabal Village Under Command Area Of Clis East Canal. Tq B.bagewadi. Dist Vijayapur. Delivery/work location: BAGEWADI, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹27,900.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763074 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹27,900
Document Cost ₹700 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , BAGEWADI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹27,900
Tender Fee ₹700
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly