GTS-1763073 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Road From Malapanagudi (sh-49) To Ingalagi Cross (nh-67) Via Ingalagi Road From Km 0.00 To 5.36 In Hosapete Taluk, Vijayanagara District.(hoa 3054 Mdr Maintenance)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1763073
Estimated Value
₹390,611
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Road From Malapanagudi (sh-49) To Ingalagi Cross (nh-67) Via Ingalagi Road From Km 0.00 To 5.36 In Hosapete Taluk, Vijayanagara District.(hoa 3054 Mdr Maintenance) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹9,800.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763073 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹9,800
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹9,800
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly