GTS-1763070 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Surface And Sub-surface Drainage Works Surrounding Budihal Village Under Command Area Of Clis East Canal. Tq B.bagewadi. Dist Vijayapur.

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1763070
Estimated Value
₹2,703,044
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BAGEWADI
Overview
Construction Of Surface And Sub-surface Drainage Works Surrounding Budihal Village Under Command Area Of Clis East Canal. Tq B.bagewadi. Dist Vijayapur. Delivery/work location: BAGEWADI, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹54,100.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763070 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹54,100
Document Cost ₹680 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA , BAGEWADI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹54,100
Tender Fee ₹680
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly