GTS-1763069 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Surface And Sub Surface Drainage Works In Sy No Of Shri Devu Gudagunti And Others Of Harnalvillage.of Tq.talikote.dist Vijayapur.

Command Area Development Authority
ID GTS-1763069
Estimated Value
₹2,109,905
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Surface And Sub Surface Drainage Works In Sy No Of Shri Devu Gudagunti And Others Of Harnalvillage.of Tq.talikote.dist Vijayapur. Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763069 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹530 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Command Area Development Authority
Department ID
393
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹530
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly