GTS-1763030 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Spare Grid Spring For Gbm Hi-torque Resilient Coupling Quantity: 5

Kudremukh Iron Ore Company Limited
ID GTS-1763030
Estimated Value
₹11,505
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
18 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAKSHINA KANNADA
Overview
Supply Of Spare Grid Spring For Gbm Hi-torque Resilient Coupling Quantity: 5 Delivery/work location: Dakshina Kannada, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1763030 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Kudremukh Iron Ore Company Limited
Department ID
879
KARNATAKA , DAKSHINA KANNADA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly