GTS-1762808 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Honeybee Box With Family Including Transportation Charges

Karnataka Forest Department
ID GTS-1762808
Estimated Value
₹2,250,000
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply Of Honeybee Box With Family Including Transportation Charges Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹45,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762808 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹45,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Forest Department
Department ID
459
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹45,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly