GTS-1762802 ACTIVE GOODS

Procurement Of Condenser Sacrificing Zinc Anode

Karnataka Power Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1762802
Estimated Value
₹835,084
Closing Date
14 Sep 2026
10 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
RAICHUR
Overview
Procurement Of Condenser Sacrificing Zinc Anode Delivery/work location: Raichur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 14-09-2026. EMD required: ₹8,350.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762802 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹8,350
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
15 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
14 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Power Corporation Limited
Department ID
460
KARNATAKA , RAICHUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹8,350
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly