GTS-1762801 ACTIVE GOODS

Tender For Vlogging Equipment & Software

Land And Revenue Department
ID GTS-1762801
Estimated Value
₹500,000
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Tender For Vlogging Equipment & Software Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762801 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Land And Revenue Department
Department ID
518
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly