GTS-1762800 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Ferric Alum And Bleeching Powder For Water Supply Bantwala Tmc

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1762800
Estimated Value
₹182,834
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply Of Ferric Alum And Bleeching Powder For Water Supply Bantwala Tmc Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹4,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762800 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹4,700
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹4,700
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly