GTS-1762799 ACTIVE GOODS

Providing Dismantling Of Existing Old Lift And Supply Installation Testing And Commissioning Of Newlift Arrangements To Lift

Karnataka Rural Infrastructure Development Limited
ID GTS-1762799
Estimated Value
₹1
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHAMARAJANAGARA
Overview
Providing Dismantling Of Existing Old Lift And Supply Installation Testing And Commissioning Of Newlift Arrangements To Lift Delivery/work location: Chamarajanagara, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹42,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762799 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹42,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
10 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Rural Infrastructure Development Limited
Department ID
2072
KARNATAKA , CHAMARAJANAGARA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹42,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly