GTS-1762798 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Equipments To Veterinary College, Shivamogga, Veterinary College, Hassan And Veterinary College, Athani

Karnataka Veterinary Animal And Fisheries Sciences University
ID GTS-1762798
Estimated Value
₹13,000,000
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
18 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HASSAN
Overview
Supply Of Equipments To Veterinary College, Shivamogga, Veterinary College, Hassan And Veterinary College, Athani Delivery/work location: Hassan, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹120,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762798 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹120,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
23 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Karnataka Veterinary Animal And Fisheries Sciences University
Department ID
2109
KARNATAKA , HASSAN
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹120,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly