GTS-1762793 ACTIVE SERVICES

Dho Outsource Estimate 2026-27

Health And Family Welfare Services Department
ID GTS-1762793
Estimated Value
₹33,470,412
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
18 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
RAICHUR
Overview
Dho Outsource Estimate 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Raichur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹502,056.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762793 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹502,056
Document Cost ₹5,000 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
24 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Health And Family Welfare Services Department
Department ID
465
KARNATAKA , RAICHUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹502,056
Tender Fee ₹5,000
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly