GTS-1762792 ACTIVE SERVICES

Chinthamani Outsource Vehicle Tender 2026-27

Women And Child Development Department
ID GTS-1762792
Estimated Value
₹566,400
Closing Date
25 Sep 2026
21 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
CHINTAMANI
Overview
Chinthamani Outsource Vehicle Tender 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Chintamani, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 25-09-2026. EMD required: ₹12,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762792 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹12,600
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:59
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
28 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
25 Sep 2026
17:00:59
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Women And Child Development Department
Department ID
23
KARNATAKA , CHINTAMANI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹12,600
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly