GTS-1762789 ACTIVE SERVICES

Service Of Providing Necessary Arrangements For Powrakarmikas Day Celebration At Tiptur Cmc

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1762789
Estimated Value
₹440,200
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
TIPTUR
Overview
Service Of Providing Necessary Arrangements For Powrakarmikas Day Celebration At Tiptur Cmc Delivery/work location: Tiptur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹11,250.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762789 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹11,250
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
16 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , TIPTUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹11,250
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly