GTS-1762771 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Man Power Services Of Mission Managers (pm Svanidhi Scheme), Data Entry Operators & Group-d To The District Skill Development Office Of Bangalore Rural District

Skill Development Entrepreneurship Livelihood Department
ID GTS-1762771
Estimated Value
₹27,513
Closing Date
21 Sep 2026
17 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Providing Man Power Services Of Mission Managers (pm Svanidhi Scheme), Data Entry Operators & Group-d To The District Skill Development Office Of Bangalore Rural District Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 21-09-2026. EMD required: ₹68,800.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762771 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹68,800
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
23 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
21 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Skill Development Entrepreneurship Livelihood Department
Department ID
1586
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹68,800
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly