GTS-1762769 ACTIVE SERVICES

Remediation And Reclamation Of Legacy Waste Stored In Sy No 20 Of Lakamajikoppa Rattihalli Road Byadgi

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1762769
Estimated Value
₹3,394,047
Closing Date
11 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Remediation And Reclamation Of Legacy Waste Stored In Sy No 20 Of Lakamajikoppa Rattihalli Road Byadgi Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 11-09-2026. EMD required: ₹84,850.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762769 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹84,850
Document Cost ₹850 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
14 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
11 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹84,850
Tender Fee ₹850
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly