GTS-1762765 ACTIVE SERVICES

Disposal Of Fisheries Rights Of Talluru Tattekere Soraba Talluk Shivamogga District For Five Years (from 2026-27 To 2030-31)

Department Of Fisheries
ID GTS-1762765
Estimated Value
₹34,965
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Disposal Of Fisheries Rights Of Talluru Tattekere Soraba Talluk Shivamogga District For Five Years (from 2026-27 To 2030-31) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹34,965.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762765 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹34,965
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
18 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Department Of Fisheries
Department ID
464
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹34,965
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly