GTS-1762764 ACTIVE SERVICES

Cdpogbd 2026-27 Outsource Staff Tender

Women And Child Development Department
ID GTS-1762764
Estimated Value
₹1,920,024
Closing Date
25 Sep 2026
21 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Cdpogbd 2026-27 Outsource Staff Tender Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 25-09-2026. EMD required: ₹35,800.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762764 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹35,800
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
28 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
25 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Women And Child Development Department
Department ID
23
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹35,800
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly