GTS-1762762 ACTIVE SERVICES

Supply Of Manpower Under Dv Act On Outsource Basis To Cdpo Office Sira

Women And Child Development Department
ID GTS-1762762
Estimated Value
₹484
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
SIRA
Overview
Supply Of Manpower Under Dv Act On Outsource Basis To Cdpo Office Sira Delivery/work location: Sira, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹14,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762762 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹14,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Women And Child Development Department
Department ID
23
KARNATAKA , SIRA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹14,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly