GTS-1762761 ACTIVE SERVICES

Supply Of Manpower Agency For Computer Data Entry Operator, Group D & Swm Expert, Housing Engineer, Accounts Finance & Housing Finance Specialist To District Urban Development Cell, Gadag

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1762761
Estimated Value
₹98,811
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
4 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
GADAG
Overview
Supply Of Manpower Agency For Computer Data Entry Operator, Group D & Swm Expert, Housing Engineer, Accounts Finance & Housing Finance Specialist To District Urban Development Cell, Gadag Delivery/work location: Gadag, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹47,804.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762761 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹47,804
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , GADAG
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹47,804
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly