GTS-1762745 ACTIVE WORKS

Expenses For Immersion Of Ganesh Idols In Yelahanka Division

Bengaluru North City Corporation
ID GTS-1762745
Estimated Value
₹1,862,539
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
YELAHANKA
Overview
Expenses For Immersion Of Ganesh Idols In Yelahanka Division Delivery/work location: Yelahanka, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹44,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762745 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹44,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 11:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
11:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bengaluru North City Corporation
Department ID
1135
KARNATAKA , YELAHANKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹44,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly