GTS-1762737 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Road From Danayakanakere Cross (national Highway-50) To Gollarahalli (state Highway-215) Via Danayakanakere Road From Km 0.00 To 3.10 In Hosapete Taluk, Vijayanagara District.(hoa 3054 Mdr Maintenance)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1762737
Estimated Value
₹176,719
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Road From Danayakanakere Cross (national Highway-50) To Gollarahalli (state Highway-215) Via Danayakanakere Road From Km 0.00 To 3.10 In Hosapete Taluk, Vijayanagara District.(hoa 3054 Mdr Maintenance) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹4,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762737 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹4,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹4,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly