GTS-1762733 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing And Fixing 300mm Dia Rcc Sewer Pipeline Near Veerabadreshwara Bhavan Near Srilekha Theatre To Junction Machinehole Near Dantarmakki Lake Cmc Ckm Limits

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1762733
Estimated Value
₹1,299,419
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Providing And Fixing 300mm Dia Rcc Sewer Pipeline Near Veerabadreshwara Bhavan Near Srilekha Theatre To Junction Machinehole Near Dantarmakki Lake Cmc Ckm Limits Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹32,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762733 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹32,600
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹32,600
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly