GTS-1762732 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Road From Mariyammanahalli To Nagalapura Via Gunda From Km 0.00 To 5.31 In Hosapete Taluk, Vijayanagara District.(hoa 3054 Mdr Maintenance)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1762732
Estimated Value
₹302,973
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Road From Mariyammanahalli To Nagalapura Via Gunda From Km 0.00 To 5.31 In Hosapete Taluk, Vijayanagara District.(hoa 3054 Mdr Maintenance) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹7,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762732 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹7,600
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹7,600
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly