GTS-1762729 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Drain Work In R.s. No 187 In Sch No 40, Kuvempu Nagar In Belagavi

Urban Development Authority
ID GTS-1762729
Estimated Value
₹2,109,113
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELAGAVI
Overview
Construction Of Drain Work In R.s. No 187 In Sch No 40, Kuvempu Nagar In Belagavi Delivery/work location: Belagavi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹50,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762729 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹50,000
Document Cost ₹530 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
17 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Urban Development Authority
Department ID
456
KARNATAKA , BELAGAVI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹50,000
Tender Fee ₹530
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly