GTS-1762721 ACTIVE WORKS

Annual Maintenance Of Road From Danapura (nh-50) To Mariyammanahalli (sh-25) Via Venkatapura, Ayyanahalli From Km 0.00 To 2.43 & Km 5.00 To 6.11 - Overlap 0.62 Km From Km 2.43 To 3.05 On Mariyammanahalli-vyasanakeri Mdr In Hosapete Taluk, Vijayanagara District.(hoa 3054 Mdr Maintenance)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1762721
Estimated Value
₹202,116
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Annual Maintenance Of Road From Danapura (nh-50) To Mariyammanahalli (sh-25) Via Venkatapura, Ayyanahalli From Km 0.00 To 2.43 & Km 5.00 To 6.11 - Overlap 0.62 Km From Km 2.43 To 3.05 On Mariyammanahalli-vyasanakeri Mdr In Hosapete Taluk, Vijayanagara District.(hoa 3054 Mdr Maintenance) Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹5,100.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762721 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹5,100
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹5,100
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly