GTS-1762693 ACTIVE WORKS

Supplying Of Led Lights & Drilling Of Borewell In Housing Board Colony, Ward No 21, Shivapur Galli Ward No 7, & Tmc Garden, Sy No. 474 Kallur Road, Tmc Office & Police Station , In Humnabad Town

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1762693
Estimated Value
₹1,864,000
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
5 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HUMNABAD
Overview
Supplying Of Led Lights & Drilling Of Borewell In Housing Board Colony, Ward No 21, Shivapur Galli Ward No 7, & Tmc Garden, Sy No. 474 Kallur Road, Tmc Office & Police Station , In Humnabad Town Delivery/work location: Humnabad, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹46,600.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762693 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹46,600
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA , HUMNABAD
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹46,600
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly