GTS-1762692 ACTIVE WORKS

Improvements Road From Thippanahalli Village To Srirampura Road In Nidaghatta Gp Of Kadur Taluk In Chikkamagaluru District (general)

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1762692
Estimated Value
₹2,960,948
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
11 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KADUR
Overview
Improvements Road From Thippanahalli Village To Srirampura Road In Nidaghatta Gp Of Kadur Taluk In Chikkamagaluru District (general) Delivery/work location: Kadur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹87,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762692 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹87,500
Document Cost ₹750 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , KADUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹87,500
Tender Fee ₹750
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly