GTS-1762663 ACTIVE WORKS

Installation Of 63 Kva Current Connection To Mrf Site At Mundaru Area Of Bajpe Village In Bajpe Town Panchayath Limit

Directorate Of Municipal Administration
ID GTS-1762663
Estimated Value
₹355,672
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
12 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Installation Of 63 Kva Current Connection To Mrf Site At Mundaru Area Of Bajpe Village In Bajpe Town Panchayath Limit Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹10,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762663 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹10,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Directorate Of Municipal Administration
Department ID
94
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹10,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly