GTS-1762657 ACTIVE WORKS

Improvements To Chatnahalli Village Inside Road In Nidaghatta Gp Of Kadur Taluk In Chikkamagaluru District (general)

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1762657
Estimated Value
₹845,329
Closing Date
15 Sep 2026
7 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KADUR
Overview
Improvements To Chatnahalli Village Inside Road In Nidaghatta Gp Of Kadur Taluk In Chikkamagaluru District (general) Delivery/work location: Kadur, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 15-09-2026. EMD required: ₹25,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762657 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹25,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:18:52
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
15 Sep 2026
17:18:52
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA , KADUR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹25,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly