GTS-1762656 ACTIVE WORKS

Supply Of Labour And Tractor For The Immersion Of Ganesha Idols In Ward No. 65-abiigere, 66-kammagondanahalli, 67-shettyhalli, Of Shettyhalli Sub Divison In Dasarahalli Divisoin

Bengaluru North City Corporation
ID GTS-1762656
Estimated Value
₹254,171
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply Of Labour And Tractor For The Immersion Of Ganesha Idols In Ward No. 65-abiigere, 66-kammagondanahalli, 67-shettyhalli, Of Shettyhalli Sub Divison In Dasarahalli Divisoin Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹7,500.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762656 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹7,500
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bengaluru North City Corporation
Department ID
1135
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹7,500
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly