GTS-1762553 ACTIVE WORKS

Rejuvenation Of Lis Benakal In Ballari Taluk & Dist.

Minor Irrigation Department
ID GTS-1762553
Estimated Value
₹1,624,361
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BELLARY
Overview
Rejuvenation Of Lis Benakal In Ballari Taluk & Dist. Delivery/work location: Bellary, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹41,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762553 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹41,000
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
17:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Minor Irrigation Department
Department ID
457
KARNATAKA , BELLARY
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹41,000
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly