GTS-1762552 ACTIVE WORKS

Construction Of Cc Drain And Deck From Allabaxi House To Milk Dairy

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1762552
Estimated Value
₹264,301
Closing Date
08 Sep 2026
Closes Today
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Construction Of Cc Drain And Deck From Allabaxi House To Milk Dairy Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 08-09-2026. EMD required: ₹7,796.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762552 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹7,796
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:15:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
08 Sep 2026
17:15:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹7,796
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly