GTS-1762506 ACTIVE WORKS

Providing Irrigation Facilities Through Borewells To The Lands Of Smt. Savithramma W/o Jayanna Of Maniganahalli Village, Aluru Taluk, Hassan District.

Minor Irrigation Department
ID GTS-1762506
Estimated Value
₹327,866
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
HASSAN
Overview
Providing Irrigation Facilities Through Borewells To The Lands Of Smt. Savithramma W/o Jayanna Of Maniganahalli Village, Aluru Taluk, Hassan District. Delivery/work location: Hassan, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹8,200.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762506 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹8,200
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 17:00:28
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
17:00:28
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Minor Irrigation Department
Department ID
457
KARNATAKA , HASSAN
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹8,200
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly