GTS-1762503 ACTIVE WORKS

Removal Of Silt And Jungle In Selected Reches Of Dy No 20, 21 And 22 Of Hrbc For The Year 2026-27

Cauvery Neeravari Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1762503
Estimated Value
₹211,469
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Removal Of Silt And Jungle In Selected Reches Of Dy No 20, 21 And 22 Of Hrbc For The Year 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹5,300.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762503 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹5,300
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Cauvery Neeravari Nigam Limited
Department ID
20
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹5,300
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly