GTS-1762333 ACTIVE GOODS

Watch Hands

HMT Limited
ID GTS-1762333
Estimated Value
₹4,531,100
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Watch Hands Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹91,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762333 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Buy Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹91,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 10:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
22 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
10:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
HMT Limited
Department ID
403
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹91,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly