GTS-1762234 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1700003854,1700003854,1700003854,1700003854,1700003854,1700003854,1700003854,1700003854,1 Quantity: 29500

NMDC Limited
ID GTS-1762234
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DONIMALAI
Overview
Supply Of 1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003872,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003878,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003881,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1700003882,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1600055738,1700003854,1700003854,1700003854,1700003854,1700003854,1700003854,1700003854,1700003854,1 Quantity: 29500 Delivery/work location: Donimalai, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762234 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
NMDC Limited
Department ID
370
KARNATAKA , DONIMALAI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly