GTS-1762219 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Concrete Permeability Test Apparatus,concrete Permeability Test Apparatus,concrete Permeability Test Apparatus,concrete Permeability Test Apparatus,concrete Permeability Test Apparatus,concrete Permeability Test Apparatus,laboratory Concrete Pan Mixer S80l,laboratory Concrete Pan Mixer S80l,laboratory Concrete Pan Mixer S80l,laboratory Concrete Pan Mixer S80l,laboratory Concrete Pan Mixer S80l,laboratory Concrete Pan Mixer S80l,digital Blaine Air Permeability Test,digital Blaine Air Permeability Test,digital Blaine Air Permeability Test,digital Blaine Air Permeability Test,digital Blaine Air Permeability Test,digital Blaine Air Permeability Test,brooke Field Viscometer,brooke Field Viscometer,brooke Field Viscometer,brooke Field Viscometer,brooke Field Viscometer,brooke Field Viscometer,marshal Stability Apparatus,marshal Stability Apparatus,marshal Stability Apparatus,marshal Stability Apparatus,marshal Stability Apparatus,marshal Stability Apparatus,bomb Calorimeter,bomb Calorimeter,bomb Calorimeter,bomb Ca Quantity: 6

University Of Visvesvaraya College Of Engineering
ID GTS-1762219
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Concrete Permeability Test Apparatus,concrete Permeability Test Apparatus,concrete Permeability Test Apparatus,concrete Permeability Test Apparatus,concrete Permeability Test Apparatus,concrete Permeability Test Apparatus,laboratory Concrete Pan Mixer S80l,laboratory Concrete Pan Mixer S80l,laboratory Concrete Pan Mixer S80l,laboratory Concrete Pan Mixer S80l,laboratory Concrete Pan Mixer S80l,laboratory Concrete Pan Mixer S80l,digital Blaine Air Permeability Test,digital Blaine Air Permeability Test,digital Blaine Air Permeability Test,digital Blaine Air Permeability Test,digital Blaine Air Permeability Test,digital Blaine Air Permeability Test,brooke Field Viscometer,brooke Field Viscometer,brooke Field Viscometer,brooke Field Viscometer,brooke Field Viscometer,brooke Field Viscometer,marshal Stability Apparatus,marshal Stability Apparatus,marshal Stability Apparatus,marshal Stability Apparatus,marshal Stability Apparatus,marshal Stability Apparatus,bomb Calorimeter,bomb Calorimeter,bomb Calorimeter,bomb Ca Quantity: 6 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762219 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
University Of Visvesvaraya College Of Engineering
Department ID
765
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly