GTS-1762215 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Supply Of Sodium Chlorite (naclo2) In 200 Kg Or 250 Kg Drums- Other Than Blue Colour Quantity: 1750000

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1762215
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Supply Of Supply Of Sodium Chlorite (naclo2) In 200 Kg Or 250 Kg Drums- Other Than Blue Colour Quantity: 1750000 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026. EMD required: ₹1,384,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762215 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹1,384,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹1,384,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly