GTS-1762115 ACTIVE WORKS

Petty Essential Repairs To E1 And Internal Painting To D2/2 And D2/4, In Rttc Sq Compound Mysuru.

Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1762115
Estimated Value
₹207,295
Closing Date
17 Sep 2026
9 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BENGALURU
Overview
Petty Essential Repairs To E1 And Internal Painting To D2/2 And D2/4, In Rttc Sq Compound Mysuru. Delivery/work location: Bengaluru, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 17-09-2026. EMD required: ₹4,150.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762115 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Item Rate Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹4,150
Document Cost ₹590 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
19 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
17 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
Department ID
52
KARNATAKA , BENGALURU
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹4,150
Tender Fee ₹590
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly