GTS-1762066 ACTIVE WORKS

Special Repair And Maintenance Of Elecrical Works At Sustani Rajghar

National Projects Construction Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1762066
Estimated Value
₹5,966,247
Closing Date
23 Sep 2026
15 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KOLAR
Overview
Special Repair And Maintenance Of Elecrical Works At Sustani Rajghar Delivery/work location: Kolar, Karnataka. This is a Open Tender tender. Bid closing date: 23-09-2026. EMD required: ₹119,350.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1762066 Tender Type Open Tender
Contract Type Percentage Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹119,350
Document Cost ₹11,800 Submission Time 17:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
24 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
23 Sep 2026
17:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
National Projects Construction Corporation Limited
Department ID
111
KARNATAKA , KOLAR
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹119,350
Tender Fee ₹11,800
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly