GTS-1761985 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of 35 Number Of Cc Cameras,40 Inch Led Monitor,6tb Hard Disk,9u Indoor Rack,nvr 64 Channel,switch 4 Port,switch 8 Port,cable And Other Accessories Etc As Per Requirement With Supporting Of Above Cameras,casing As Per Requirement,any Other Small Parts Or Pieces If Not Covered Above,laying And Installation Charges Of 35 Nos. Of Cc Cameras Quantity: 2286

Empowerment Of Persons With Disabilities Department
ID GTS-1761985
Estimated Value
₹439,000
Closing Date
22 Sep 2026
14 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
DAVANGERE
Overview
Supply Of 35 Number Of Cc Cameras,40 Inch Led Monitor,6tb Hard Disk,9u Indoor Rack,nvr 64 Channel,switch 4 Port,switch 8 Port,cable And Other Accessories Etc As Per Requirement With Supporting Of Above Cameras,casing As Per Requirement,any Other Small Parts Or Pieces If Not Covered Above,laying And Installation Charges Of 35 Nos. Of Cc Cameras Quantity: 2286 Delivery/work location: Davangere, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 22-09-2026.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1761985 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹0
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 18:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
22 Sep 2026
18:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Empowerment Of Persons With Disabilities Department
Department ID
82
KARNATAKA , DAVANGERE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹0
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly