GTS-1761808 ACTIVE SERVICES

Supply Of Outsources Of Deo, And D Group By Out Source Agency For 2026-27 Fy

Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
ID GTS-1761808
Estimated Value
₹22,793
Closing Date
10 Sep 2026
2 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Supply Of Outsources Of Deo, And D Group By Out Source Agency For 2026-27 Fy Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 10-09-2026. EMD required: ₹21,515.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1761808 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹21,515
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:30:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Opening
11 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
10 Sep 2026
16:30:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department
Department ID
137
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹21,515
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly