GTS-1761790 ACTIVE SERVICES

Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1046825 Charges Towards Bagging Machine Operation And Maintenance As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For Estimated Qty Of 154002 Mt For 36 Montns Including Gst),custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1046826 Charges Towards Loading, Dispatch And Other Associated Activities As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For Estimated Qty Of 154002 Mt For 36 Months Including Gst),custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1046827 Charges Towards Bagging Machine Operation And Maintenance As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For Estimated Qty Of 1100010 Mt For 36 Months Including Gst),custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1046828 Charges Towards Loading, Dispatch And Other Associated Activities As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For Estimated Qty Of 1100010 Mt For 36 Months Including Gst),custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1046829 Charges Towards Bagging Machine Operation And Maintenance As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For Estimated Qty Of 659 Quantity: 7

Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
ID GTS-1761790
Estimated Value
Refer Document
Closing Date
16 Sep 2026
8 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KATIPALA
Overview
Providing Of Custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1046825 Charges Towards Bagging Machine Operation And Maintenance As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For Estimated Qty Of 154002 Mt For 36 Montns Including Gst),custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1046826 Charges Towards Loading, Dispatch And Other Associated Activities As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For Estimated Qty Of 154002 Mt For 36 Months Including Gst),custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1046827 Charges Towards Bagging Machine Operation And Maintenance As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For Estimated Qty Of 1100010 Mt For 36 Months Including Gst),custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1046828 Charges Towards Loading, Dispatch And Other Associated Activities As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For Estimated Qty Of 1100010 Mt For 36 Months Including Gst),custom Bid For Services - Item Code 1046829 Charges Towards Bagging Machine Operation And Maintenance As Per Boq (bidder Has To Quote Lumpsum Price For Estimated Qty Of 659 Quantity: 7 Delivery/work location: Katipala, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 16-09-2026. EMD required: ₹3,008,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1761790 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Services
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹3,008,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
16 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals Limited
Department ID
282
KARNATAKA , KATIPALA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹3,008,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly