GTS-1761589 ACTIVE GOODS

Supply Of Mop,broom,glass Wiper,harpic Blue 500 Ml,harpic Red 1 L,vim Dish Washer 2 L,vim Bar,colin 500 Ml,lizol Floor Cleaner 5l,room Freshner,urinal Cubes,glass Wiping Cloth,phenyl,dettol,odonil,hand Wash 1000 Ml,squeezer Mop,rubber Hand Gloves,easy Mop,acid,good Night Liquid,hit Mosquito Spray 400 Ml,hit Cockroach Spray 400 Ml,surf Powder 500 Grm,toilet Brush With Holder,norma Toilet Brush,drain Cleaner,scrubber,cob Web Broom,dustbin Cover Big 150 Pcs,dustbin Cover Small,knife,urinal Pads,water 250 Ml 24 Bottles,water 500 Ml 24 Bottles,water 20ltr Can,soft Tissue,m Fold Tissue,soft Tissue Box,toilet Rolls,airwick Auto Airspray,coconut Broom,tea Powder 1 Kg,coffee Powder 500 Grm,green Tea Bags 100 Pcs,tea Bags 100 Pcs,sugar 10 Kg,sugar Cubes,milk 1000 Ml,good Day Biscuit,marigold Biscuit,monaco Biscuit,ginger 1 Kg,karachi Cookies,roasted Almond 200 Gms,roasted Cashew 200 Gms,roasted Pista 200 Gms,paper Glass 50 Pcs,paper Plates 50 Pcs,wooden Spoons 50 Pcs,pickles 300 Ml,salt 1kg,honey 250 Ml,vim Floor Cleaner 500 Ml, Quantity: 45144

Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
ID GTS-1761589
Estimated Value
₹8,537,885
Closing Date
14 Sep 2026
6 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
BANGALORE
Overview
Supply Of Mop,broom,glass Wiper,harpic Blue 500 Ml,harpic Red 1 L,vim Dish Washer 2 L,vim Bar,colin 500 Ml,lizol Floor Cleaner 5l,room Freshner,urinal Cubes,glass Wiping Cloth,phenyl,dettol,odonil,hand Wash 1000 Ml,squeezer Mop,rubber Hand Gloves,easy Mop,acid,good Night Liquid,hit Mosquito Spray 400 Ml,hit Cockroach Spray 400 Ml,surf Powder 500 Grm,toilet Brush With Holder,norma Toilet Brush,drain Cleaner,scrubber,cob Web Broom,dustbin Cover Big 150 Pcs,dustbin Cover Small,knife,urinal Pads,water 250 Ml 24 Bottles,water 500 Ml 24 Bottles,water 20ltr Can,soft Tissue,m Fold Tissue,soft Tissue Box,toilet Rolls,airwick Auto Airspray,coconut Broom,tea Powder 1 Kg,coffee Powder 500 Grm,green Tea Bags 100 Pcs,tea Bags 100 Pcs,sugar 10 Kg,sugar Cubes,milk 1000 Ml,good Day Biscuit,marigold Biscuit,monaco Biscuit,ginger 1 Kg,karachi Cookies,roasted Almond 200 Gms,roasted Cashew 200 Gms,roasted Pista 200 Gms,paper Glass 50 Pcs,paper Plates 50 Pcs,wooden Spoons 50 Pcs,pickles 300 Ml,salt 1kg,honey 250 Ml,vim Floor Cleaner 500 Ml, Quantity: 45144 Delivery/work location: Bangalore, Karnataka. Bid closing date: 14-09-2026. EMD required: ₹200,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1761589 Tender Type
Contract Type Category Goods
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹200,000
Document Cost ₹0 Submission Time 15:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
14 Sep 2026
15:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
Department ID
55
KARNATAKA , BANGALORE
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹200,000
Tender Fee ₹0
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly