GTS-1760651 ACTIVE WORKS

Removal Of Silt And Jungle In Selected Reaches From Ch 9.10 To 11.20 Km Of Old Crbc And From 9.20 Km To 15.00 Km Of Old Clbc For The Year 2026-27

Cauvery Neeravari Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1760651
Estimated Value
₹210,601
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Removal Of Silt And Jungle In Selected Reaches From Ch 9.10 To 11.20 Km Of Old Crbc And From 9.20 Km To 15.00 Km Of Old Clbc For The Year 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Reserved tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹2,700.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1760651 Tender Type Reserved
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹2,700
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Cauvery Neeravari Nigam Limited
Department ID
20
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹2,700
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly