GTS-1760650 ACTIVE WORKS

Removal Of Silt And Jungle In Selected Reaches From Ch 20.20 To 27.50 Km Of New Clbc For The Year 2026-27

Cauvery Neeravari Nigam Limited
ID GTS-1760650
Estimated Value
₹295,274
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
MULTI CITY
Overview
Removal Of Silt And Jungle In Selected Reaches From Ch 20.20 To 27.50 Km Of New Clbc For The Year 2026-27 Delivery/work location: Multi city, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹7,400.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1760650 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹7,400
Document Cost ₹500 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Cauvery Neeravari Nigam Limited
Department ID
20
KARNATAKA
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹7,400
Tender Fee ₹500
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly