GTS-1760648 ACTIVE WORKS

Filling Potholes To Sh-230 Ujjini Highway Connecting From Ujjini (on Sh45) To Tummaraguddi Via Sunkadakallu, Nagalapura, Kudligi, Sovenahalli, Vaderahalli, Chornur Road From Km 0.00 To 32.45 In Selected Reachas Kudligi Taluku Vijayanagara District.(hoa 3054 S H Maintenance)

Public Works Department
ID GTS-1760648
Estimated Value
₹2,200,014
Closing Date
09 Sep 2026
1 Days Left
Location
KARNATAKA
KUDLIGI
Overview
Filling Potholes To Sh-230 Ujjini Highway Connecting From Ujjini (on Sh45) To Tummaraguddi Via Sunkadakallu, Nagalapura, Kudligi, Sovenahalli, Vaderahalli, Chornur Road From Km 0.00 To 32.45 In Selected Reachas Kudligi Taluku Vijayanagara District.(hoa 3054 S H Maintenance) Delivery/work location: Kudligi, Karnataka. This is a Open tender. Bid closing date: 09-09-2026. EMD required: ₹44,000.
Tender Information
Tender No GTS-1760648 Tender Type Open
Contract Type Category Works
Offer Validity EMD Required ₹44,000
Document Cost ₹560 Submission Time 16:00:00
Timeline
Published
01 Sep 2026
Bid Closing
09 Sep 2026
16:00:00
Issuing Authority
Organisation
Public Works Department
Department ID
4
KARNATAKA , KUDLIGI
Fees & EMD
EMD Amount ₹44,000
Tender Fee ₹560
Offer Validity
🔒

Get Document Access

Fill in your details — we'll contact you within 12 hours

📄 Tender Document Request

🔒 Free · No spam · Response within 12 hours

— or —
Already have an account? Login to access instantly